Sign In | Join Free | My xeround.com
xeround.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Furniture Hinges >

5T Single Wheel wire rope pulley block , Hoisting Pulley Block With One Side Open

Categories Transmission Line Stringing Tools
Brand Name: XINYA
Model Number: HQG
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China
MOQ: 5 Set
Price: US $15 - 100/ Set
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Delivery Time: 7 days after payment
Packaging Details: carton
place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Item: Single WheelRope Pulley Block
Application: lifting for Rope Pulley Blocks
Weight(KG): 19KG
Rated Load: 50KN
Material: Steel
Name: 5T Single Wheel Wire Rope Pulley Block,Hoisting Pulley Block With One Side Open
Type: Wire Rope Pulley Block,Hoisting Pulley Block
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile
    English
    Français
    Русский язык
    Español
    日本語
    Português

    5T Single Wheel wire rope pulley block , Hoisting Pulley Block With One Side Open

    5T Single Wheel wire rope pulley block , Hoisting Pulley Block With One Side Open


    the capacity is from 0.3t-200t


    the pulley block we produce also can be with open option that can insert the wire rope


    pulley block material steel-cast to make the block stronger


    pulley block/sheave pulleu widely used in installation of construction.


    Pulley Block/Sheave Pulley Specification
    NameModelCapacityTest LoadWire rope Diameter(mm)Sheave DiameterWeight
    tknApplyMaxmmkg
    Single shevae pulley blockHQG(L)KI-0.50.586.27.7711.75
    HQG(L)KI-11167.711853.25
    HQG(L)KI-223211141126
    HQG(L)KI-3.23.251.212.515.513210.5
    HQG(L)KI-558015.518.516019
    HQG(L)KI-88128202321035.2
    HQG(L)KI-10101602324.524050.5
    HQG(L)KI-16162242831315113.5
    HQG(L)KI-20202803135355162.2
    Two shevase pulley blockHQG(L)2-11166.27.7713.15
    HQG(L)2-22327.711856
    HQG(L)2-3.23.251.2111411211
    HQG(L)2-558012.515.513220
    HQG(L)2-8812815.518.516035
    HQG(L)2-1010160172018047
    HQG(L)2-16162242324.524075.2
    HQG(L)2-20202802628280138.9
    HQG(L)2-32324483135355237.5
    Three shevase pulley blockHQG(L)3-3.23.251.27.711858.2
    HQG(L)3-5580111411216.83
    HQG(L)3-8812812.515.513218
    HQG(L)3-101016015.518.516047
    HQG(L)3-1616224172019049.79
    HQG(L)3-2020280202321069.59
    HQG3-32324482628280187.8
    HQG3-50507003135355360
    four-sheave pulley blockHQD4-88128111411229.36
    HQD4-101016012.515.513241.46
    HQD4-161622415.518.516076.23
    HQD4-2020280172018084
    HQD4-32324482324.5240196.23
    HQD4-50507002831315347.9
    5-sheave pulley blockHQD5-202028015.518.516091.5
    HQD5-32324482023280303
    HQD5-50507002324.5240277.5
    HQD5-808010403135355516.5
    6-sheave pulley blockHQD6-32324481720180122.73
    HQD6-50507002324.5240277.5
    HQD6-808010402831315507.3
    HQD6-10010013003135355691.3
    8-sheave pulley blockHQD8-808010402628280530
    HQD8-10010013002831315653.5
    HQD8-160160208031353551137.4
    HQD8-200200250034384001360
    10-sheave pulley blockHQD10-200200250031353551552

    Buy 5T Single Wheel wire rope pulley block , Hoisting Pulley Block With One Side Open at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0