Sign In | Join Free | My
Search by Category
Home > Other Apparel >

Pretty Black Women'S Winter Nightgowns , Warm Ladies Long Sleeve Nighties

Categories Ladies Night Dresses Sleepwear
Brand Name: Dolucky
Model Number: 36/38,40/42,44/46,48/50,52/54
Certification: BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1000pcs
Price: Negotiation
Supply Ability: 400000pcs per month
Delivery Time: 90days after confirm order,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details: polybag flat packing with one hangtag and sticker
Product Type: Pajamas
Material: 95% Viscose, 5% Elasthan Single Jersey
Gender: Female
Technics: Disperse Dyeing
Design: Home Fashion
Supply Type: OEM Service
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Pretty Black Women'S Winter Nightgowns , Warm Ladies Long Sleeve Nighties

    Home Loungwear Sleepwear Nightwear Pint Satin Inside Brushed Pajamas


    Product Type: Pajamas Supply Type: OEM Service

    Fabric Type: 95% Viscose, 5% Elasthan Place of Origin: Wuhan , China(Mainland)

    Gender: Female Age Group: 35-55 yeas

    Size: 36/38,40/42,44/46,48/50,52/54 Design: Accept Customized

    Color: Customized Packing: 1set/PP bag

    Customized: Yes Season: Spring

    Product Type:
    Pajamas Set
    95% Viscose, 5% Elasthan
    Chest sizes 36/38
    Chest sizes 40/42
    Chest sizes 44/46
    Chest sizes 48/50
    Chest size 52/54
    Style:fully open front without buttons, woven satin piping in petrol along
    ✔ two strings inside for additional closing
    ✔ add at back neckline hanger-loop
    ✔ set in long sleeves with a woven satin piping in petrol
    ✔ two side seam pockets
    ✔ tightening belt and two belt loops
    Suitable For Travel , Bath , Hotel , Home , Airplane , Siesta etc.
    Age Group:
    35-55 yeas

    Collar With 5cm Woven Satin Piping

    Tightening Belt And Two Belt Loops

    Size Chart shows w/measurement method

    ORTwidth of back below armhole5559636975
    Dwidth of hem5760636669
    UUoverpap / Übertritt1414161618
    Jneck diameter (seam to seam)1717.51818.519
    Ewidth of shoulder1212.51313.514
    Fsleeve hem6060606060
    Gwidth of upper sleeve4244464952
    GAwidth of sleeve hem, 1/1 sleeve2829303132
    U1width of trimming3.
    YBbreath of belt44444
    YC1length of belt msrd. open160160160160160
    LPSposition waist from HPS, msrd. at back393939.539.540
    PSfull length from hps9090909090

    Style Description

    1. Fully Open Front Without Buttons Ladies Night Dresses Sleepwear

    2. Fabric Is 200gsm 95% Viscose, 5% Elasthan

    3. Collar with 5cm woven satin piping

    4.Two strings inside for additional closing

    Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!

    Buy Pretty Black Women'S Winter Nightgowns , Warm Ladies Long Sleeve Nighties at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
    Enter your email please.
    To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
    Inquiry Cart 0