Sign In | Join Free | My xeround.com
xeround.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Lights & Lighting > Lighting Bulbs & Tubes >

Tens Units Ratings

1-10 Results for

tens units ratings

from 400251 Products

Full LED Wall Display Screen , P6 Advertising Display Board High Refresh Rate

China Full LED Wall Display Screen , P6 Advertising Display Board High Refresh Rate on sale
... viewing experience. 2. Perfect Image: Our products use special IC for LED which owns high refresh rate and achieves no shadows 3. Light Weight : The body uses aluminum profile stitching weighing 5-8kg, which......
Shenzhen Haojingyuan Optoelectronic Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F.4th Buiding,Fuhong Industrial Area,Fengtang Road,Fuyong Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

Metal Liquid Flow Control Switch Annunciator For Monitoring Flow Rate

China Metal Liquid Flow Control Switch Annunciator For Monitoring Flow Rate on sale
SLX-ZS Cost-effective Industrial Flow Switch Indicator Flow Controller Switch Overviews Liquid-flow annunciator, also called flow controller switch. SLX-□□ZS liquid-flow annunciator used in supervision of liquid flow in tube. Concatenated liquid-flow ......
Hunan Yanheng Instrument Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: 2/F, No. 7, Bldg. 6, Yanhang Plot, Wangchengpo Street, Yuelu Dist., Changsha, Hunan, China (Mainland)

DFB SMF SFP Optical Transceiver Module High Performance Dual Data Rate

China DFB SMF SFP Optical Transceiver Module High Performance Dual Data Rate on sale
2.5G SFP Dual Fiber 1550nm DFB Up to 40km on SMF SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 2.5Gb/s data links 1310nm DFB laser transmitter and APD photo-detector Up to 40km on 9/125μm SMF Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable ......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

High Efficiency DC Brushless Horizontal Concealed Fan Coil Unit

China High Efficiency DC Brushless Horizontal Concealed Fan Coil Unit on sale
... Concealed Fan Coil Unit Specifications:(two-pipe with 2 Rows of Coils) Model Performance EKCW 200ATD EKCW 300ATD EKCW 400ATD EKCW 500ATD EKCW 600ATD EKCW 800ATD EKCW 1000ATD EKCW 1200ATD Rated air flow......
Guangdong EuroKlimat Air-Conditioning & Refrigeration Co., Ltd

Address: Euroklimat Industrial Park, Huangjiang Dongguan Guangdong China 523766

Eurostars Low Noise Commercial Air Handling Unit Ultra Thin Ceiling Type

China Eurostars Low Noise Commercial Air Handling Unit Ultra Thin Ceiling Type on sale
... factories, such as car, electronics, textile, medicine, tobacco, alternator, and precise instrument. 2. EUROSTARS air handling unit and air handler features: 1) 25mm/ 50mm/ 75mm Double Skin Construction; 2) Aluminum...
Shenzhen Eurostars Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Yi Yuan Road, Bao an 74 District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518133.

Seed Treatment Commercial Condensing Units Air Cooled 50hp*5 R404a

China Seed Treatment Commercial Condensing Units Air Cooled 50hp*5 R404a on sale
... of a huge demand difference between seasons for refrigerating capacity, the unit must have a high level control for capacity, so that the unit can keep running under high efficiency mode. The average parallel......
Shandong Ourfuture Energy Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Rm 1808 No. 168, Huayuan Road, Jinan, China, 250100

Large Stock NSK DAC25560032 Hub Bearing Units 25mmID / 56mmOD

China Large Stock NSK DAC25560032 Hub Bearing Units 25mmID / 56mmOD on sale
...Large Stock NSK DAC25560032 Hub Bearing Units 25mmID / 56mmOD Front Auto Wheel Hub Bearing DAC Series The main functions of wheel hub ......
Wuxi FSK Transmission Bearing Co., Ltd

Address: No. 900 North Jie Fang Road Chongan District Wuxi Jiangsu

93×93×30mm DC Radiator Blower Fan / DC Snail Fan / Centrigufal Blower Motor Fan

China 93×93×30mm DC Radiator Blower Fan /  DC Snail Fan / Centrigufal Blower Motor Fan on sale
93×93×30mm DC Radiator Blower Fan / DC Snail Fan / Centrigufal Blower Motor Fan Applications: Topfan’s fan products are utilized by all type of machines which required heat reduction systems, such as UPS systems; Telecommunication equipments; ......
Shenzhen Topfan Technology Development Co., Ltd.

Address: 23A2, Suhao Building, Nanxin Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

Customized Horizontal 8 Stations 24V Hydraulic Power Units With Directional Valve

China Customized Horizontal 8 Stations 24V Hydraulic Power Units With Directional Valve on sale
... double acting cylinders, complete with 8pcs of CETOP 03 solenoid directional Valves. DC Hydraulic Power Unit. DC24V 1.6Kw electric motor 2.1cc/r gear pump. 25Litres square steel tank with drain plug. Hydraulic......
Ningbo Zhenhai TIANDI Hydraulic CO.,LTD

Address: Qing Shui Pu Sun Jia Fan, Zhenhai District, Ningbo Province, China.

wedding backdrop stage P3mm rgb LED display screen

China wedding backdrop stage P3mm rgb LED display screen on sale
... size:192mm*96mm 2. Brightness:1500cd/sqm 3. Pixel density:111111dots/sqm 4. Average Power:185w/sqm 5. IP rate: IP43 6. Design life:100000hours Feature and Advantage 1.High brightness Contrast:4000:1, which is a very high......
Shenzhen Jingcan Opto-Tec Co.,Ltd

Address: 2/F, Block B, Fufang Tec-Park, Xintian Shuiku Road, Fuyong Town, Bao'an Dist, Shenzhen.China

Submit your tens units ratings inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Jingcan Opto-Tec Co.,Ltd

Products: wedding backdrop stage P3mm rgb LED display screen

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit tens units ratings inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0